Transceivers

  • Netgear 10GBASE-LR SFP+ AXM762 PK10 BNDL (AXM762P10-10000S) New

    Netgear 10GBASE-LR SFP+ AXM762 PK10 BNDL (AXM762P10-10000S) New

    Condition:  New Netgear 10GBASE-LR SFP+ AXM762 PK10 BNDL (AXM762P10-10000S)   Overview NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and...

    $5,311.23
  • Netgear ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ Adapter Module (AX743-10000S) New

    Netgear ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ Adapter Module (AX743-10000S) New

    Condition:  New Netgear ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ Adapter Module (AX743-10000S)   Overview M5300 series provides largest 10 Gigabit choice for uplinks with SFP+ ports for fiber optic or short, low-latency copper DAC cables; 10GBase-T ports for...

    $314.57
  • Netgear PROSAFE 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 GBIC (AGM734-10000S) New

    Netgear PROSAFE 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 GBIC (AGM734-10000S) New

    Condition:  New Netgear PROSAFE 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 GBIC (AGM734-10000S)   Overview The ProSAFE GBIC Module fits into standard SFP slots and drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 100m distances with CAT5E/CAT6./span>   Features 1000 Base-T...

    $153.25
  • Netgear PROSAFE 100BASE-FX SFP LC GBIC (AFM735-10000S) New

    Netgear PROSAFE 100BASE-FX SFP LC GBIC (AFM735-10000S) New

    Condition:  New Netgear PROSAFE 100BASE-FX SFP LC GBIC (AFM735-10000S)   Overview ProSAFE 100Base-FX SFP LC GBIC fits into standard SFP slots and drives Fast Ethernet up to 2 km distances with multimode fiber.   Features Fast Ethernet...

    $282.31
  • Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM762-10000S) New

    Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM762-10000S) New

    Condition:  New Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM762-10000S)   Overview NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal...

    $967.93
  • Netgear PROSAFE 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM763-10000S) New

    Netgear PROSAFE 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM763-10000S) New

    Condition:  New Netgear PROSAFE 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM763-10000S)   Overview NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal...

    $403.31
  • Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM761-10000S) New

    Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM761-10000S) New

    Condition:  New Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC (AXM761-10000S)   Overview NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal...

    $403.31
  • Netgear ProSafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC761-10000S) New

    Netgear ProSafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC761-10000S) New

    Condition:  New Netgear ProSafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC761-10000S)   Overview These reliable and flexible cables offer ultra-low latency for Servers, Storage and Switches short 10 Gigabit uplinks, and come in 1m and 3m lengths.  ...

    $96.79
  • Netgear ProSafe 3m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC763-10000S) New

    Netgear ProSafe 3m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC763-10000S) New

    Condition:  New Netgear ProSafe 3m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC763-10000S)   Overview These reliable and flexible cables offer ultra-low latency for Servers, Storage and Switches short 10 Gigabit uplinks, and come in 1m and 3m lengths.  ...

    $153.25